Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent Near Westbrook CT with a Walk-In Closet
499 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,995+4 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$3,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,984
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 146 Beds$6,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,804+
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$2,212+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,035+
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,499+
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,475
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,650+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,447+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$2,011+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6753 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Westbrook, CT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Westbrook, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 499 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Westbrook? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.