Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Corporate Housing Near Westbrook CT
253 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,804+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,212+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,867+
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,038+
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,7833 Beds$2,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,7633 Beds$2,089
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,475
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,659+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$14,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $521.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,876Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$8,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,685
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,515
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,843
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,743
Westbrook, CT Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Westbrook for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Westbrook, CT. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 253 available Westbrook corporate apartments.