Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Weehawken NJ with Parking
464 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$5,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+2 Beds$5,440+Specials
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,803+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,655+2 Beds+$4,640+
-
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,046+2 Beds$6,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$3,915+2 Beds$6,549+Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Studio$3,272+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+1 Bed$3,524+2 Beds$5,432+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,280SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 231 Bed$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 71 Bed$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsCondo for Rent
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 6
Weehawken, NJ Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Weehawken apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Weehawken, NJ should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 464 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Weehawken apartment with parking.