3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Wayzata MN
73 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
3 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,957+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,600+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,155Apartment for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Wayzata, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 73 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Wayzata, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Wayzata can give you room to grow.
Wayzata, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is $5,114. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is 1,503 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.