4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Wayne MI
466 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,849+5 Beds$1,839+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,699+5 Beds$1,689+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center
-
4 Beds$1,559+5 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,409+5 Beds$1,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
4 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
4 Beds$999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Laundry Facilities
-
4 Beds$1,087+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:4 Beds$999+
-
4 Beds$1,865+5 Beds$1,845Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,850+5 Beds$1,830
-
4 Beds$1,149+5 Beds$1,299+6 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$3,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New6 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$654Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
6 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,008 sq ft
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,752 sq ft
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,500 sq ft
-
$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,440 sq ft
-
-
$4,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,614 sq ft
-
$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,695 sq ft
-
4 Beds$4,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$4,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,565 sq ft$1,859Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,565 sq ft$1,709
4 Bedroom Wayne, MI Apartments for Rent
Looking for a four-bedroom apartment in Wayne, MI? Great choice. A four-bedroom apartment gives you space to live and entertain while providing a comfortable and versatile environment for all your needs. Whether you're moving with roommates or family, you can find the perfect place with Apartments.com. Click on any of these 466 Wayne four-bedroom rentals near you to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you'll make your new apartment your own. With more than one million currently available rentals on Apartments.com, you'll have no trouble finding your next Wayne four-bedroom apartment.
Find the Perfect Wayne, MI Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
4 Bedroom Rentals Near Wayne
- Westland 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Romulus 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inkster 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Garden City 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Canton Township 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Van Buren 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dearborn Heights 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Taylor 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Belleville 4 Bedroom Apartments For Rent