Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Waterford CT with Utilities Included
222 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Rentals in Waterford with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,475
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,475
-
Waterford, CT Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Waterford, CT. Browse through 222 apartments for rent in Waterford with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Waterford apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Waterford, CT Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 222 apartments with utilities included available in Waterford, CT.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
-
You can find apartments with utilities included ranging from $1,410 to $2,189 in Waterford, CT.