Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Waterford CT with Gym/Fitness Center
339 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Studio$1,670+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$3,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,830+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,701+1 Bed$1,969+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,650+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,475
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,660
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,044Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,024
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,743
Waterford, CT Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Waterford, CT and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 339 available Waterford apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.