Apartments for Rent Near Washington CT with a Balcony
575 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Balcony Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,284+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,184+Discounts
-
1 / 261 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,650Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300+
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,759+
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds+$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,815+1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds+$2,365+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,851+3 Beds$3,542Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,819+3 Beds$3,5102 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,516+3 Beds$3,491+
-
1 Bed$2,859+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds$2,780+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,225
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,622
-
-
-
-
Washington, CT Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Washington, CT featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 575 available Washington apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.