Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse
Apartments Near
Wallisville, TX
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Wallisville TX
491 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service Playground
-
1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,038+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,171+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$917+2 Beds$1,138+
-
$1,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 856 sq ft$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
Wallisville, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Wallisville, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 491 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Wallisville? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.