Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
Student Apartments for Rent Near W Harrison NY - Page 2
8,717 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,793+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,600+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,445+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,9092 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8012 Beds$3,483+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,6012 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 35Studio$2,827+1 Bed$2,694+2 Beds$3,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,627+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$3,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
Studio$3,1411 Bed$3,019+2 Beds+$4,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,0611 Bed$2,939+2 Beds+$4,477+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$2,424+1 Bed$2,607+2 Beds$3,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds$3,409+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$7,995
-
1 Bed$3,138+2 Beds$4,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,985+2 Beds$4,040+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$6,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$6,845+
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,866+2 Beds$3,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840+2 Beds$3,737+
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+