Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in 23464
349 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,887+3 Beds$2,275+
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,012+3 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$1,973+
-
2 Beds$1,815Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750
-
2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,508+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,699+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,294+3 Beds$2,754Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,622+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$2,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$1,991
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,2643 Beds$1,436Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,2583 Beds$1,430
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in 23464
You searched for apartments in the 23464 zip code of Virginia Beach, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 349 available rental units in Virginia Beach, VA, 23464 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 23464. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.