Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Virgilina VA - Page 3
12,433 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,803+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds+$1,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops Den
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,473+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 34Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$1,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,526+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,730+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,660+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,561+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,832+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,687+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,636+
-
2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,443+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,837+Specials
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,516+3 Beds$1,842+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,298+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,355+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,333+3 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$1,603+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,952+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,354+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18