Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Virgilina VA - Page 11
12,433 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0112 Beds$1,215+3 Beds$1,586Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,570
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,312+3 Beds$1,817Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,704+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1082 Beds$1,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0892 Beds$1,159+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,642+1 Bed$1,828+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,711+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5321 Bed$1,379+2 Beds+$1,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,544+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,490+4 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $48 - $58.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,321
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18