Apartments for Rent in Virgilina VA - Page 8
16,864 Rentals Available
-
1 / 34
-
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,335+
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$2,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,985+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,927+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,880+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,6253 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,200+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
1 / 384 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,6002 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,928+2 Beds+$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,520+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,171+3 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,052+3 Beds$1,376+2 Months Free
-
1 / 264 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,284+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,845+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,938+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,722+3 Beds$1,955+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,3893 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2453 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,677+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,136Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$2,016
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,171+3 Beds$1,651+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,225+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,381+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18