2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Virgilina VA - Page 2
6,839 Rentals Available
-
1 / 87
-
1 / 29
-
2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 / 492 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
2 Beds$2,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,515+Discounts
Pets Allowed Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,248+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,223+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,367+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,354+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,373+Specials
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,669+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,516+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,299+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,242+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,200+
-
2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18