Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent in Vintage Hills - Springfield
287 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,112+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0601 Bed$1,4502 Beds+$740+
-
1 / 11
-
Studio$695+1 Bed$7952 Beds+$575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$761+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9262 Beds$621+3 Beds+$631+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$9202 Beds$615+3 Beds+$625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$826+1 Bed$935+2 Beds$661Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$929+2 Beds$655
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$685+3 Beds$615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$909+2 Beds$679+3 Beds$609
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths$782+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths$730
-
2 Beds$2,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Vintage Hills, Springfield, MO
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Vintage Hills! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Vintage Hills student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.