Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court Private Bathroom
Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Raleigh NC - 436 Rentals
436 Rentals Available
-
4 Beds$859Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9951 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$995Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9581 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 2
-
-
1 / 30
-
1 / 41
-
1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$922+
-
Studio$9891 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
1 / 24
-
1 Bed$1,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+
-
Showing 40 of 158 Results - Page 1 of 4
Raleigh, NC Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Raleigh, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 436 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Raleigh? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Raleigh, NC
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Raleigh, NC Apartment
- Five Points Apartments for Rent
- The Falls Condominiums Apartments for Rent
- Bellevue Terrace Apartments for Rent
- North Bend Townhomes Apartments for Rent
- Ramblewood at North Hills Apartments for Rent