Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Victoria MN
240 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,519+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,695Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,428Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,525+3 Beds$3,365
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$1,749
-
1 Bedroom Victoria, MN Apartments for Rent
Victoria, MN offers over 240 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Victoria that’s entirely yours.
Victoria, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Victoria, MN is $1,748. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Victoria, MN is 741 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Victoria, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Victoria
- Chaska 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chanhassen 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shorewood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tonka Bay 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Excelsior 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent