Newest Apartments for Rent in Vernon Township NJ - 11,982 New Listings - Page 6
11,982 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,2671 Bed$3,731+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$4,2171 Bed$3,681+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,126+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,933+1 Bed$3,348+2 Beds$4,228+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds$4,135+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5502 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,771+1 Bed$3,043+2 Beds$4,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,633+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,974+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,453+1 Bed$3,165+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,295+2 Beds$5,670+3 Beds$6,210+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250+2 Beds$5,625+3 Beds$6,165+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,760+3 Beds$6,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,710+3 Beds$6,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$4,2422 Beds$4,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,700+1 Bed$3,285+2 Beds+$5,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,219+1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$3,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,538+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18