Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Verbank NY
574 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,445+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,245+
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,270Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,355+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 24
-
1 Bedroom Verbank, NY Apartments for Rent
Verbank, NY offers over 574 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Verbank that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Verbank, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Verbank
- Wassaic 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stormville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Holmes 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Poughquag 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Millbrook 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pleasant Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Washington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Union Vale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent