Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Veradale WA - 10 New Listings
10 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,259Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,257+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,460+
-
More Rentals Near Veradale, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,8001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,176+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds+$1,495+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,909+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$1,871+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,383+3 Beds$1,653+Discounts
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5771 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5301 Bed$1,600+
Veradale, WA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Veradale, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 10 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Veradale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Veradale, WA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Veradale is $1,161. When you rent an apartment in Veradale, you can expect to pay as little as $1,161 or as much as $1,428, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Veradale, WA is $1,161 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Veradale, WA is $1,287 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Veradale, WA is $1,428 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Veradale, you’ll have access to Spokane Community College, Gonzaga University, WSU - Spokane, and Spokane Falls Comm. Coll..