Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Online Services EV Charging
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Venus TX
3,151 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,995+
-
-
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 561 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,630Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,333+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Controlled Access
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,245+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 11
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2931 Bed$1,4952 Beds+$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,689+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 854 sq ft$2,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 854 sq ft$1,970
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,334
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,050
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,671
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,549
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$2,197Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$2,029
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,795
-
-
-
-
Newly Constructed Venus, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 3,151 recently constructed apartments for rent in Venus, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.