Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service
Corporate Housing Near Troutville VA
369 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35Studio$1,4861 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$2,074+
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,815+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,945
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,820+1 Month Free
-
1 / 34
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,195+
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,470
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,217+3 Beds$1,371+
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,590+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,790+
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
2 Beds$1,210+3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,205+3 Beds$1,880Specials
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,634+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,7243 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,314+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$916+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Troutville, VA Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Troutville for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Troutville, VA. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 369 available Troutville corporate apartments.