Townhomes for Rent under $2,000 in Tampa FL - 331 Rentals
331 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,757+1 Bed$1,980+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,980+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,622+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 19
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 272 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$1,980
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 142 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 302 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Smoke Free Clubhouse
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard
-
1 / 102 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 222 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Fireplace
-
1 / 42 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio
-
1 / 132 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 591 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,894
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Playground
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,840Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,672
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,680 sq ft$1,499
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
Showing 40 of 121 Results - Page 1 of 4
Tampa, FL Townhomes for Rent Under $2,000
Choose from 331 available Tampa, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!