Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Thornton CO
89 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 1343 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,876 sq ft$3,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,876 sq ft$2,945
-
More Rentals Near Thornton, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 10
-
1 Bed$1,759+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 431 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 701 sq ft$1,735
-
1 Bed$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,879+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Months Free
Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 931 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Fireplace Smoke Free Skylights Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 91 Bed, 1 Bath, 556 sq ft$1,790Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
1 Bedroom Thornton, CO Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 89 available Thornton, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!