Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Townhomes for Rent under $2,000 in Superior CO
50 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+Specials
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,824+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,160 sq ft$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 64 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,160 sq ft$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Double Vanities
-
More Rentals Near Superior, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,934+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,714+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,685+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,811+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
1 / 43Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,705+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,975+
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,945+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 14$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Deck
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 7Plus Fees2 Beds$1,200Room for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 10
Superior, CO Townhomes for Rent Under $2,000
Choose from 50 available Superior, CO townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!