Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in Spring Mills WV
1,933 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3141 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,1721 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,658+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,188+1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds+$3,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds+$3,627+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,242+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,085+3 Beds$3,135+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,652+3 Beds$3,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$3,426+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,861+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,816+3 Beds$2,955+
-
Studio$2,3871 Bed$2,339+2 Beds+$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,365+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$4,161+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,702+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Controlled Access Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,4651 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$3,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$3,326+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Skylights
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 272 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$4,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$4,410
-
1 / 273 Beds$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,408+1 Bed$2,583+2 Beds$3,598+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,505+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,239+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,185+3 Beds$10,935Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,162+3 Beds$10,912+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,684+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
-
-
1 / 432 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$4,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$4,614
-
-
-
1 / 18$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 19$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 302 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,076
-
1 / 21$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 30$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Spring Mills, WV Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1,933 available Spring Mills, WV townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!