Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
Townhomes under $2,000 in Peachtree Hills - Atlanta
116 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,429+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+
-
-
-
-
1 / 22$1,275 - $1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 72 Beds$850
-
1 / 201 Bed$525Room for Rent
-
1 / 91 Bed$495Room for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$600Room for Rent
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 42
-
1 / 142 Beds$1,800
-
1 / 322 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 452 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 22 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$1,750
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,750 sq ft$800
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,628 sq ft$1,995
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,800
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,648 sq ft$1,800
-
Townhomes for Rent Under $2,000 in Peachtree Hills, Atlanta, GA
You searched for townhomes in Peachtree Hills. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 116 available rental units in Atlanta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Peachtree Hills rental under $2,000.