Pool Fireplace Lounge Smoke Free
Townhomes for Rent with Garages in Northglenn, CO
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$2,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Northglenn, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,227+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$2,895+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,454+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,407+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$3,0343 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,9243 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Fitness Center High Ceilings Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,792+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$2,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,041+
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$3,026+4 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Playground Island Kitchen Basketball Court High Ceilings Double Vanities
-
1 / 414 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Basketball Court EV Charging Double Vanities
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 8Plus Fees3 Beds$1,900
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 13
Northglenn, CO Townhomes with a Garage for Rent
Find a townhome for rent in Northglenn with a garage and enjoy convenience, peace of mind, and extra storage for your townhome. For many renters, public parking comes with the risk of flying branches, hail, and a lack of security. By renting a townhome with a private garage, you can protect your car from inclement weather and save yourself time searching for a parking spot. Not only do townhomes with garages save you frustration, but they may also save you money by qualifying you for auto insurance deductions.