Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newly Constructed Townhomes for Rent Near North Richland Hills TX
958 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$3,835+2 Beds$5,200+3 Beds$9,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$2,050+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds+$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 24Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,785+
-
1 / 15
Newly Constructed North Richland Hills, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 958 available North Richland Hills, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
North Richland Hills, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a townhome in North Richland Hills, TX is $1,963.
-
Expect to pay around $1,768 per month for a two bedroom townhome in North Richland Hills, TX.
-
Need extra space? A three bedroom townhome in North Richland Hills, TX costs $2,257 per month on average.
-
North Richland Hills, TX is home to Tarrant Co. Coll., North East, Tarrant Co. Coll., Trinity, and Texas Wesleyan University