Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
Townhomes for Rent Near Nokesville VA
749 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,870+
-
2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,908+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,4491 Bed$2,428+2 Beds$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,406+2 Beds$4,161+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,408+3 Beds$3,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,330+3 Beds$3,4901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,230+4 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,135+4 Beds$2,638+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
1 / 21$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 21$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 551 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,590+
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,900
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,084 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,196 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,564
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Controlled Access
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 1,452 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,416 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,960 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,560 sq ft$2,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,722 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,648 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,603 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,545 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Basketball Court Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,820 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,344 sq ft$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,479 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.