Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Playground
Townhomes for Rent with Garages in New Brighton, MN
8 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,900 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
More Rentals Near New Brighton, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,8891 Bed$1,979+2 Beds+$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,739+
Pool
-
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,354Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,350
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,520Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$3,495
Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 / 3
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,476+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,132+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 20Studio$995+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,675
-
1 / 9Plus Fees2 Beds$1,8203 Beds$1,742
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,600 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,230 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free
New Brighton, MN Townhomes with a Garage for Rent
Find a townhome for rent in New Brighton with a garage and enjoy convenience, peace of mind, and extra storage for your townhome. For many renters, public parking comes with the risk of flying branches, hail, and a lack of security. By renting a townhome with a private garage, you can protect your car from inclement weather and save yourself time searching for a parking spot. Not only do townhomes with garages save you frustration, but they may also save you money by qualifying you for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent a townhome with an attached garage, you protect yourself and your car from the elements. Many townhomes offer a private garage with each unit, saving you from that morning dash through the rain before work. Your vehicle will be stored in a safe, dry location, accessible only to you. In addition, you can maximize your living space by utilizing your townhome’s attached garage as a storage area for valuable items, as well as your vehicle. While a townhome with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional square footage are well worth the extra cash. Browse 8 townhomes with garages for rent in New Brighton, MN and find your new home today.