Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner in Murray UT
5 Rentals Available
-
1 / 14$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 353 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,212 sq ft$4,995Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 55 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 82 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,615 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 63 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,615 sq ft$2,216Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
More Rentals Near Murray, UT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 472 Beds, 2 Baths, 975 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Yard Fireplace Playground Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 244 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,283 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 522 Beds$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Deck Garden
-
1 / 362 Beds$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 194 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,638 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Lounge
-
1 / 634 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,700 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price7 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities