Newest Townhomes for Rent in Mounds View MN - 5 New Listings
5 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,590Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,582
-
More Rentals Near Mounds View, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 463 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Gated Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,034 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,396 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Patio Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,109+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Lounge
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,875+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center Den
-
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 40Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,315+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
1 / 7$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
Mounds View, MN Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 5 available Mounds View, MN townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!