Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Monroe NC
386 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,687+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
Studio$1,604+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
-
-
1 / 13$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,860 sq ft
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,390 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,773 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,023 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Attic
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,475
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Lounge Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 2,600 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 203 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,133 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Security System Double Vanities
-
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,342 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,769 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,075 sq ft$3,159
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$2,100
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Lofts
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,536 sq ft$4,305
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,728 sq ft$4,300
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,988 sq ft$3,800
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$3,000
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,810
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free
Monroe, NC Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Monroe will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Monroe has 386 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Monroe luxury townhouse now.