Pets Allowed Deck
Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner in Media PA
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Media, PA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 16$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 194 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 295 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,824 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 212 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,080 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 483 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 293 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$3,990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 333 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,043 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 286 Beds, 2 Baths, 3,100 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 203 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$3,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 123 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 153 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 141 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 145 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 154 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$800Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 223 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 124 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Security System
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Basement
-
1 / 113 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
4 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 214 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,820 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner in Media, PA
Choose from 1 available Media, PA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Media, PA Rental Insights
-
Media, PA is home to Swarthmore College, Delaware County Comm. Coll., and Widener University