Pets Allowed Pool
Townhomes for Rent Near Lazy Lake FL
2,088 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,770+3 Beds$3,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$3,293+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,4563 Beds$3,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,301+3 Beds$3,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,439+2 Beds$2,849+3 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,794+3 Beds$3,055+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$2,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,237+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$3,193+3 Beds$3,350+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,238+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Gated
-
3 Beds$5,125+4 Beds$7,4155 Beds$7,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,810+4 Beds$7,1005 Beds$7,200
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Playground Lounge Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$2,711+3 Beds$3,411+4 Beds$4,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,625+3 Beds$3,325+4 Beds$4,175Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,574+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,040+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,757+2 Beds$4,172+3 Beds$6,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$4,138+3 Beds$6,336+
-
-
-
-
1 / 21$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Basketball Court Security System Tennis Court Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 21$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 5$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 2$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 20$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace Fitness Center Lofts Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 6$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,728 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Gated Garden Skylights
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,224 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Waterfront
Lazy Lake, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 2,088 available Lazy Lake, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!