1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Lauderhill FL
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$1,600
-
More Rentals Near Lauderhill, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
1 Bed$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 Bed$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,776+
-
-
1 / 6$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 590 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 131 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 200 sq ft$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 200 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
1 Bedroom Lauderhill, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 2 available Lauderhill, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!