Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Johnstown, CO Pet Friendly Townhomes
24 Rentals Available
-
1 / 342 Beds$2,7193 Beds$2,850+4 Beds$3,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$2,730+4 Beds$3,149Specials
-
More Rentals Near Johnstown, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,9963 Beds+$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9543 Beds+$1,929+Specials
Pool Balcony Patio Basketball Court Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,789
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,297
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$3,150
-
1 / 13Plus Fees3 Beds$2,600
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$2,480
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 5Plus Fees4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,885 sq ft$2,150
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,710 sq ft$2,530
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,695
-
1 / 252 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 928 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,385 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Playground Deck
-
1 / 213 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,683 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 84 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,214 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Johnstown, CO Pet Friendly Townhomes for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly townhomes for rent in Johnstown, CO, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 24 townhomes that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.