Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished Townhomes for Rent in George Mason VA
37 Rentals Available
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,538Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$3,4601 Month Free
-
More Rentals Near George Mason, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$2,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,594+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Security System Fitness Center Lofts
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 291 Bed$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 181 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 111 Bed$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 231 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 751 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 1311 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 71 Bed, 3.5 Baths, 2,173 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Basement
-
1 / 171 Bed$850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,577+3 Beds$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,485+3 Beds$3,025+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,097+3 Beds$4,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$3,020+3 Beds$4,050+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,484+3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,359+3 Beds$3,137+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$4,298+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$4,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished George Mason, VA Townhomes for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished townhouse for rent in George Mason, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished townhouse, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished townhomes provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 37 available George Mason furnished townhomes for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.