Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Federal Heights CO
518 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,393+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,568+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,743+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,738+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds+$2,486+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,237+2 Beds$3,189+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 43Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$3,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,980+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,846+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,036+3 Beds$2,217+
Pets Allowed Pool Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,609+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,214+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,114+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds$2,481+3 Beds$3,504+
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 431 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,111Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,096
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,382 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Lounge
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 112 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Deck
-
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,981 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,724 sq ft$3,018Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,724 sq ft$2,973
Pets Allowed Pool Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,444 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,095 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Balcony Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.75 Baths, 1,789 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.25 Baths, 2,901 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.25 Baths, 1,691 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,284 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,654 sq ft$6,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement