Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West - Alexandria
632 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,3141 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,1721 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,770+3 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,678+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,110+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,411+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,018 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,195 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,412 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 3,264 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,265 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basketball Court Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,668 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$4,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$4,410
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Fireplace Rooftop Deck Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 163 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,860 sq ft$4,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 771 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Playground
-
1 / 1091 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Playground
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 562 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,152Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,075
-
1 / 31 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Gated Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 971 Bed$850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Townhomes for Rent in Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West, Alexandria, VA
You searched for townhomes in Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 632 available rental units in Alexandria to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West rental.
Eisenhower Ave/Eisenhower West - Alexandria, VA Rental Insights
-
Alexandria, VA is home to NOVA, Alexandria Campus, NOVA, Medical Edu. Campus, and George Mason Univ., Arlington