Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Three-Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Connecticut
127 Apartments in CT
-
3 Beds$4,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,365+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
3 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 383 Beds$5,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,649+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,753+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,598+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
3 Beds$3,720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
-
3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$3,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,831+1 Month Free
Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,395+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Pet Play Area
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,410 sq ft$3,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,003 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace Basement Security System Attic
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,535
Pets Allowed Pool Sauna Deck Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 11Plus Fees3 Beds$3,980
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 923 Beds$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 223 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 113 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 223 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 43 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,500 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 413 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,003 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 133 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,550 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.