Yard
Columbia Heights, MN Pet Friendly Townhomes
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 463 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Gated Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
More Rentals Near Columbia Heights, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,889+1 Bed$2,069+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Lounge Smoke Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement Deck Garden
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Playground
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,376+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,175+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 7$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 20Studio$995+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,650
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$2,400
Columbia Heights, MN Pet Friendly Townhomes for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly townhomes for rent in Columbia Heights, MN, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 2 townhomes that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.