Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
2 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Chicago IL - 74 Rentals
74 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$4,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,379+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,455
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 32 Beds$1,800
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 252 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Yard Gated
-
1 / 132 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,375 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 302 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Yard Gated Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,064 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$4,400
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
-
2 Bedroom Chicago, IL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 74 available Chicago, IL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!