4 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Cedar Fort UT - Page 2
243 Rentals Available
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 844 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,175 sq ft$2,749
Pets Allowed Pool Basement Island Kitchen Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 704 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,228 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Playground Sauna Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 194 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,638 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Lounge
-
1 / 214 Beds$2,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 102 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,711
-
1 / 634 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,700 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price7 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 364 Beds$599Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 284 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,545 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 154 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,129 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Basement
-
1 / 55 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 343 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,653 sq ft$2,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,653 sq ft$2,470
-
1 / 164 Beds$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Sauna Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 334 Beds$725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 414 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,178 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Playground
-
1 / 154 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,894 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Double Vanities
-
1 / 84 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,950 sq ft$2,975Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed
-
1 / 583 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,497
-
1 / 184 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Walk-In Closets Basement High Ceilings
-
1 / 234 Beds$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free