Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Disposal Microwave
Townhomes for Rent Near Cambridge WI
396 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,6503 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5953 Beds$2,740+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 43Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,402+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,250+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,090Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,040+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 29$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 27
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$3,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$3,140
-
1 / 93 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 18
-
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 321 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 353 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck Wheelchair Accessible
-
3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 691 Bed$849+3 Beds$2,699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 43Studio, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,495
-
1 / 641 Bed$625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Cats Allowed Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 213 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,911 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 213 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,375 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 384 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 202 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 173 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 143 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.