Townhomes for Rent in Brooklyn NY
43 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 15
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 161 Bed$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 192 Beds$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Security System Lofts High Ceilings
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 121 Bed$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 132 Beds$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Gated Deck
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 191 Bed$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio
-
1 / 72 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 253 Beds$6,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Playground Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Security System
-
3 Beds$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
Brooklyn, NY Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 43 available Brooklyn, NY townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Brooklyn, NY Rental Insights
-
Find affordable townhomes for rent in Brooklyn, NY by browsing listings in budget-friendly neighborhoods such as Stuyvesant Heights, East New York, and Crown Heights. Filters by price, square footage, and parking options.
-
The average rent for a townhome in Brooklyn, NY is $3,566 per month. For more details and comparisons, see our average rent page.
-
Popular neighborhoods for townhome rentals in Brooklyn, NY include Bushwick, Prospect Park, Williamsburg, Flatbush, and Downtown Brooklyn.