Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Belmont NC
533 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,686+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
Studio$1,604+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
2 Beds$2,243+3 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Lounge
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,704+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,345+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,2004 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920+4 Beds$2,870
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
-
1 / 13$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,860 sq ft
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,390 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,773 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,023 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 60Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,475
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Lounge Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.