Balcony Furnished
Townhomes for Rent in Bay Area CA - Page 2
416 Rentals Available
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 926 sq ft$2,453Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 926 sq ft$2,445
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$4,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,770 sq ft$4,182Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,770 sq ft$4,169
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,900
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 204 Beds$4,700
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 143 Beds$3,500
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,455
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,542
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 204 Beds$5,500
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 73 Beds$3,200
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,250
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.